QWAN KI DO - CO VO DAO - TAM THE - VU LAN

METODE TRADITIONALE CHINO VIETNAMEZE

Campionatul Naţional de QWAN KI DO – copii şi juniori

Iaşi, 29-30 Aprilie 2006

Rezultate

 

THAO QUYEN

7 - 10 ani - Feminin

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Popan Giorgiana Ioana

CV 2 Cap

Long Dau - Simleu

 

2

Anton Teodora

CV 3 Cap

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

3

Chis Ioana

4 Cap r

Long Dau - Simleu

 

tq - feminin 7-10                                                                                    

7 - 10 ani - Masculin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Nicuriuc Stefan

CV 1 Cap

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

2

Mihaescu Dragos

4 Cap r

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

3

Vlaiduc Rares

4 Cap r

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

                                                                                    

10 - 13 ani - Feminin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Rosu Diana

CV 4 Cap

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

2

Grigoraş Maria

CV

Long Ho - Pascani

 

3

Amartinesei Ana Maria

CV 1 Cap

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

                                                                                    

10 - 13 ani - Masculin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Petrica Alexandru

CV 3 Cap

Kim Ho Dao -Iasi

 

2

Bilius Cezar

CV 2 Cap

He Pai - Suceava

 

3

Zelinschi Dragos

CV

Dao - Iasi

 

                                                                                     

13 - 16 ani - Feminin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Nica Irene Teodora

4 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

2

Nicodim Nicoleta

2 Cap

Bao - Bacau

 

3

Bolohan Georgiana

2 Cap

Long Ho - Pascani

 

                                                                                   

13 - 16 ani - Masculin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Beleca Constantin

2 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

2

Mares Andrei Catalin

4 Cap

Phoenix - Moinesti

 

3

Pascu Thedy

4 Cap

Phoenix - Moinesti

 

                                                                                    

16 - 18 ani - Feminin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Zamfir Catalina

3 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

2

Tănasă Georgiana

2 Cap

Long Ho - Pascani

 

3

Calistru Roxana

4 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

                                                                                   

16 - 18 ani - Masculin                                                                                   

LOC

NUME / PRENUME

GRAD

CLUB

 
 

1

Zelinschi Vlad

4 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

2

Tanasa Alexandru

4 Cap

He Pai - Suceava

 

3

Miron Iulian

3 Cap

Dao - Iasi

 

 

SONG DAU

10 -13 ani – Feminin

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Bao - Roman
Petrut Alina Mihaela
Popa Elena Simona
Baciu Elena
Butnariu Alina
2
Kim Ho Dao -Iasi
Ignat Adelina
Constantinescu Georgiana
Amartinesei Ana Maria
Rosu Diana
3
Bao - Bacau
Boian Anca
Voda Stefania

sd - feminin 10-13 

10 - 13 ani – Masculin 

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Kim Ho Dao -Iasi
Marele Adrian
Capraru Cosmin
Petrica Alexandru
Ciubotaru Claudiu
2
He Pai - Suceava
Bilius Cezar
Colbu Mihai
Zegrea Roberto
3
Dao - Iasi
Zelinschi Dragos
Asalomiei Teodor
Chiorianu Alexandru
Bernacic Bogdan

sd - masculin 10-13                                                                   

13 - 16 ani – Feminin

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Bao - Roman
Negurita Irina
Moisei Antoneta
Turculet Denisa Ioana
Ponta Adelina
2
Kim Bao - Suceava
Gheorghiu Cristina
Bancescu Adalgisa
Murariu Diana
3
Dao - Iasi
Nica Irene Teodora
Pastravanu Ramona

                                                                   

13 - 16 ani – Masculin

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Phoenix - Moinesti
Pascu Thedy
Lupu Razvan
Mares Andrei
2
Bao - Roman
Cristea Mihai Cezar
Giurgi Alexandru
Sarghie Costin Ionut
3
Bao - Bacau
Dumea Eduard
Mazere Alin
Vranceanu Dragos
Tomita Andrei

 

16 -18 ani – Feminin

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Dao - Iasi
Calistru Roxana
Raducu Roxana Paula
Zamfir Catalina
2
Bao - Bacau
Gherman Elena
Nicodim Iulia
3
Dao - Botosani
Plopeanu Dana
Iriciuc Angela

                                                           

16 - 18 ani – Masculin

LOC
Club
Nume
1
Dao - Iasi
Miron Iulian
Stanciu Lucian
Zelinschi Vlad
Doncila Sergiu
2
Sinh Dau - Botosani
Iliuc Andrei
Papuc Ionut
Pirvu Andrei
3
Phoenix - Moinesti
Anghel Marian Iulian
Hanganu Andrei
Samson Alin